LLT3SEG极客电影实验室
Thirsty Sluts
极客片库

Thirsty Sluts

2015United States of America82 分钟★ 1.0

Get the hose — these raw pigs have a thirst and it's gonna take a lot to quench! Champ and Dolf are two sexy fuckers who have never fucked before, so we made it happen. Dolf slobbers all over Champ's huge cock and gets it nice, hard and ready for his hungry hole. Sexy top Luke Harding takes a turn fucking hot stud and the professional versatile Saxon West. Luke pounds his big cock into Saxon's tight hole and leaves his ass dripping in cum. Sexy fucker Saxon West has been wanting to fuck a hot Latin ass for some time. We gave him two of the hottest fucks in town, Romero Santos and Xavier Arroyo. Saxon gets his big dick sucked and fucked by Romero before they take out their fucking on Xavier's nice tight hole and drop loads. Lastly, fireworks go off as sexy Latin stud Rikk York makes his club debut pounding the lights out of inked-up bottom Tristan Mathews' tight little asshole and rewarding him with not one but two warm cumshots.

站内评分1.0
IMDb
豆瓣
浏览热度0
QUICK FACTS

《Thirsty Sluts》快速了解

在LT3SEG查看《Thirsty Sluts》:2015年 · United States of America · 82分钟 · 评分1。极客片库视角整理剧情、评分、片长与相关推荐。

上映年份2015
国家/地区United States of America
片长82 分钟
语言en
站内评分1.0 / 10

LT3SEG 的整理视角

本站以“极客片库”为主要发现入口。给技术、黑客、赛博朋克与硬核科幻爱好者的片单。 本页把影片的上映信息、片长、评分、剧情与相关推荐集中到一个页面,方便继续检索和比较。

常见问题

《Thirsty Sluts》是哪一年的电影?

《Thirsty Sluts》的上映年份为2015年。

《Thirsty Sluts》片长多少?

当前资料显示《Thirsty Sluts》片长约82分钟。

《Thirsty Sluts》来自哪个国家或地区?

当前资料将《Thirsty Sluts》标注为United States of America作品。

《Thirsty Sluts》主要是什么语言?

当前资料显示《Thirsty Sluts》的语言信息为en。

极客片库

热门正在升温

按热度发现近期被频繁查看的电影

查看更多 →